The Sykeside Partnership Limited, Hartsop

The Sykeside Partnership Limited
SYKESIDE CAMPING PARK, BROTHERSWAITE
CA11 0NZ Hartsop
Cumbria England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE SYKESIDE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
SYKESIDE CAMPING PARK, CA11 0NZ, Hartsop, Cumbria
Company Number
04260512
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/11/2001 - MONOTRONIX LIMITED
SIC Code
55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Date of Incorporation
27 Jul 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Caravan Park, Trailer Park, Campsites and Caravan Parks, Campsites
The Sykeside Partnership Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Sykeside Partnership Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SYKESIDE CAMPING PARK,, BROTHERSWATER, PATTERDALE
    CA11 0NZ  Hartsop
  2. SIDE FARM
    CA11 0NP  Patterdale
  3. LAKE RD
    LA22 0DB  Ambleside
  4. LUXURY SELF-CATERING RIVERSIDE LODGES, LIMEFITT PARK
    LA23 1PA  Windermere
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies